Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
97 Danisi Francesca A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
96 COCO VALERIA PROVVIDENZA
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
95 Alotto Simona A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
94 Melardi Maria Chiara
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
93 Lombardo Orazio A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
92 Leonardi Mattia A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
90 garraffo agata A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
89 Andaloro Fabio
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
88 Gorgone Egle
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
86 Musumarra Chiara
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
85 Reitano Daniela AD00 SOSTEGNO
84 Sal Annamaria A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
82 CONTI LUDOVICA A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
81 Martello Angelo Antonio
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AB56) CHITARRA
80 Chiarenza Isabella
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
79 giuffrida melissa marta A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
77 Cipriano Vittoria Maria A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
74 Impegnoso Pasquale A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
73 Gianfranco Torrisi
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • A-56 (AB56) CHITARRA
71 marchese angela A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
69 Sciuto Giulia A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
68 Asciutto Simone A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
67 Nicotra Lorenzo A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
66 Spampinato Roberta Anna A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
64 Polizzi Federica A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
63 Cristina Giuseppe
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
62 Claudia Di Mauro
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
59 Biundo Andrea
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
58 Giaconia Ilenia A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
57 Intravaia Giulio A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
55 SIRACUSA MARINA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
53 Ferrero Emanuela Domenica A-30 (A030) MUSICA
52 Randazzo Valentina A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
51 Piazza Laura AD00 SOSTEGNO
50 MANCUSO ORAZIO AD00 SOSTEGNO
45 Comparetto Dario A-56 (AB56) CHITARRA
44 Lombardo Chiara A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
43 Caruso Roberta A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
42 Albert Aurora Elisa A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
41 D'ALESSANDRIA RICCARDO
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
37 Salamone Erika
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
35 PROVENZANO ALESSANDRA
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
33 Malagni Stefano A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
32 Cozzubo Martina A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
28 MONTALTO LAURA A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
27 CASTELLI EGLE ANNA
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
25 Musicò Roberta A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
21 Catagnoti Martina A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
17 Rabiolo Alessia A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
15 Nicosia Assunta
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO

Pagine